US Airways Flight US 4850 Status

Erie, United States to Philadelphia, United States

Domestic flight US 4850 from Erie (ERI) United States to Philadelphia (PHL) United States operated by US Airways - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

US Airways (US) 4850 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
US Airways Flight Status

US 4850
US Airways

Scheduled 6:45 p.m. ERI Scheduled 7:45 p.m. PHL
Contact Airlines Terminal: F Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: US Airways
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: ERI Arrival Airport: PHL
Departure Airport: Erie International Airport, Erie, United States Arrival Airport: Philadelphia International Airport, Philadelphia, United States
ERI Time Zone: GMT -5:00 PHL Time Zone: GMT -5:00
ERI Current Time: Monday 2018-02-19 18:32 PM PHL Current Time: Monday 2018-02-19 18:32 PM
Flight Duration: 60 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 482 kms / 300 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

US 4850 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
19:49 20:39 49 minute(s) (ERI) Erie (PHL) Philadelphia Landed 20:39
16:23 17:23 59 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (ERI) Erie Landed 17:23
17:57 18:52 55 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (ERI) Erie Landed 18:52
16:34 17:30 56 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (ERI) Erie Landed 17:30
16:18 17:14 56 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (ERI) Erie Landed 17:14
18:22 19:14 51 minute(s) (ERI) Erie (PHL) Philadelphia Landed 19:14
16:41 17:37 56 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (ERI) Erie Landed 17:37
18:32 19:20 48 minute(s) (ERI) Erie (PHL) Philadelphia Landed 19:20
17:33 18:30 57 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (ERI) Erie Landed 18:30
None None (PNE) Philadelphia (ERI) Erie Unknown
16:20 17:18 58 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (ERI) Erie Landed 17:18
18:16 19:06 49 minute(s) (ERI) Erie (PHL) Philadelphia Landed 19:06