US Airways Flight US 4932 Status

Philadelphia, United States to Middletown, United States

Domestic flight US 4932 from Philadelphia (PHL) United States to Middletown (MDT) United States operated by US Airways - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

US Airways (US) 4932 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
US Airways Flight Status

US 4932
US Airways

Scheduled 4 p.m. PHL Scheduled 5:21 p.m. MDT
Contact Airlines Terminal: F Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: US Airways
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: PHL Arrival Airport: MDT
Departure Airport: Philadelphia International Airport, Philadelphia, United States Arrival Airport: Harrisburg International Airport, Middletown, United States
PHL Time Zone: GMT -5:00 MDT Time Zone: GMT -5:00
PHL Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 06:25 AM MDT Current Time: Tuesday 2018-04-24 06:25 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 21 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 134 kms / 83 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

US 4932 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
21:07 21:28 20 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 21:28
21:09 21:30 21 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 21:30
21:05 21:31 26 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 21:31
22:20 None (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Unknown
21:18 21:38 19 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 21:38
21:22 21:41 19 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 21:41
21:06 21:27 20 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 21:27
21:16 21:39 23 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 21:39
21:15 21:36 20 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 21:36
22:07 22:34 27 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 22:34
22:29 22:48 19 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 22:48
21:24 21:46 22 minute(s) (PHL) Philadelphia (MDT) Harrisburg Landed 21:46